Competition
Serie D - Girone A

Serie D - Girone A 2026-27

ItalyLeague18 clubs

Data updated on October 13, 2026

Who leads the Serie D - Girone A standings?

Alessandria sits top of the Serie D - Girone A 2026-27 table with 15 points from 6 matches played.

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Alessandria6501128+415
2Biellese6420125+714
3Derthona632176+111
4Ligorna63121110+110
5Asti631287+110
6Gozzano631287+110
7Saluzzo623196+39
8Millesimo630386+29
9Chisola622297+28
10Imperia622276+18
11Lascaris622247-38
12Sanremese622297+28
13Fezzanese62137707
14Sestri Levante621368-27
15Borgosesia613257-26
16Bra612347-35
17Valenzana6114710-34
18Celle Varazze6006113-120

Which Serie D - Girone A matches are coming up?

What were the latest Serie D - Girone A results?

Ask your question about Serie D - Girone A

Stats, comparisons, history: Footlab AI answers with the numbers from its database.

Launch the appSee our prediction accuracy

Ready to know everything about football?