Competition
3. Lig - Group 2

3. Lig - Group 2 2026-27

TurkeyLeague19 clubs

Data updated on October 13, 2026

Who leads the 3. Lig - Group 2 standings?

Nilüfer Belediye sits top of the 3. Lig - Group 2 2026-27 table with 16 points from 6 matches played.

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Nilüfer Belediye6510101+916
2Bursa Yıldırımspor642072+514
3Etimesgut SK641182+613
4Ayvalikgucu6411116+513
5Balıkesirspor64021713+412
6Eskişehirspor6321177+1011
7Anadolu Üniversitesi6321104+611
8Bigaspor6321139+411
9Altay623165+19
10Gaziemirspor63038809
11Karsiyaka62225508
12Söke 197061327706
13Uşak Spor612379-25
14Bucaspor 19286105512-73
15Akşehirspor6105516-113
16Kepezspor602429-72
17Denizli İYG6024111-102
17Tire 2021 FK00000000
18Alanya 1221 FK6015114-131

Which 3. Lig - Group 2 matches are coming up?

What were the latest 3. Lig - Group 2 results?

Ask your question about 3. Lig - Group 2

Stats, comparisons, history: Footlab AI answers with the numbers from its database.

Launch the appSee our prediction accuracy

Ready to know everything about football?