Competition
Brasiliense B

Brasiliense B 2026

BrazilLeague7 clubs

Data updated on October 13, 2026

Who leads the Brasiliense B standings?

Taguatinga EC sits top of the Brasiliense B 2026 table with 12 points from 5 matches played.

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Taguatinga EC540191+812
2Canaa EC531183+510
3Legião523096+39
4Planaltina DF62137707
5GREVAL5131117+46
6Luziânia5113311-84
7Candango5014113-121

Which Brasiliense B matches are coming up?

What were the latest Brasiliense B results?

Ask your question about Brasiliense B

Stats, comparisons, history: Footlab AI answers with the numbers from its database.

Launch the appSee our prediction accuracy

Ready to know everything about football?